Acetaminophen (250mg), Aspirin (250mg), Caffeine (65mg). Pain reliever / Pain reliever aid. Compare to Excedrin Extra Strength Caplets active ingredients.
ترست بايلوت
فاطمة أ.
منذ 3 أيام
رافي س.
منذ شهرين
30 يومًالمستخدمي عضوية PRO
15 يومًابدون عضوية
علي ح.
منذ يوم واحد