Acetaminophen (250mg), Aspirin (250mg), Caffeine (65mg). Pain reliever / Pain reliever aid. Compare to Excedrin Extra Strength Caplets active ingredients.
Trustpilot
Yusuf A.
1 month ago
Meera L.
3 weeks ago
30 daysfor PRO membership users
15 dayswithout membership
Anita G.
2 months ago